1. Anakha Pavithran, Perinjanam, Thrissur
  2. Aiswarya S. Modakllur Kozhikode
  3. Jesley Elizabeth Joseph, Ayarkkunnam, Ktm
  4. Helen Joseph, Kaliyar, Thodupuzha
  5. Binni Varghese, Pampady, Ktm
  6. Stanymol Mathew & Steny Mathew Kothanalloor, Ktm
  7. Anumol Joseph cherthala
  8. Aleena Maria Joseph, Ayarkkunnam, Ktm dist
  9. Lincy Kuriakose, Thalayolaprambu, Ktm
  10. Sherin Jacob, Elamkadu, Ktm Dist
  11. Jemma C Jose, Oliyappuram, Koothattukulam
  12. Anumol Abraham Aruvikuzhi P.O, Ktm.
  13. Sandra P.M Pulikkuttissery, Ktom
  14. Athira T.V Arpookara,Kottayam
  15. Athira m sabu Manjoor kottayam
  16. Amala Sibichan, Cherthala, Alappuzha
  17. Angel p loukose Puthankarayil vadattupara po
  18. Elizabeth ks Kottayam
  19. Amalu rose baby Kochupurakal Poonjar
  20. Sherein Joy, Thrikkakara, Kochi
  21. Geethu Pradeep, Moolamattom, Idukki
  22. Minu Sathish, Marangattupally, Ktm dist
  23. Khadeeja K. c/o Saidalavi, 
  24. Ashly Thomas, Thodupuzha, Idukki
  25. Josmy & Jasmine Joseph, Njeezhoor, ktm dist
  26. Meera George, Thidanadu, ktm dist.
  27. Blessymol Paulose, Mulavattom, ktm dist
  28. Anuja Omankkuttan, Karukachal, ktm dist.
  29. Jibina Jacob, Mananthavady
  30. Farish Benny, Varapuzha, Ernakulam.
  31. Alphy Treesa, Kozhuvanal, Ktm Dist.
  32. Ansu P.K, Thundazham, Karamveli, Pathanamthitta
  33. Greeshma Omankuttan Puthiyatti House Alpookara Kotayam
  34. Mariya Jose Vatteilil House PO, Muvattuppuzha
  35. Gayathri K.R, Mannanam, Kottayam
  36. Minu Sathish Marangattuply, Kottayam
  37. Renjini Reji, Mannanam, Ktom
  38. Geethu C. John, Ayyappancoil, Idduki
  39. Alfy Wilson Kizhakkel House Chalakudy, Thrissur
  40. Arishma .R, Patttanakkad PO, Alappuzha
  41. Sumimol Baby, Vakkadu , Kottayam
  42. Aleena Joy, Wynadu
  43. Anju Benny, Njayappally, Kothamangalam
  44. Akshya Biju, Thulappally, Pathanamthitta
  45. Athul Thomas, Pariyaram, Kottayam dist.
  46. Bismaya Sabu, Chungathara, Malappuram
  47. Elizabeth Thomas, Mundakathil, Pandy
  48. Harija K.Hari, Puramattam, Pathanamthitta
  49. Jomia K B , Urulanthani, Kothamangalam
  50. MUMTHAZ K.R Vadamala, Thrissur Dist.
  51. Rosmy Stephen, Vaipur, Pathanamthitta
  52. Seethal Saji, Chingavanam, Kottayam
  53. SHALET MARIYA JOSE, Changanacherry
  54. Junymol James,Changanacherry
  55. Nidhiya Joseph, Kelakom, Kannur
  56. Daliya Kunjumon, Kurichy, Kottayam
  57. Vijayalakshmi A, Auxilium, Prathyasha Bhavan, Palluruthy, Kochi
  58. Jisby Jose, Pulppally, Wayanadu
  59. Sandra Jose, Arakkunnam, Mvtpazha
  60. Ancy Paul, Puthuppadi, Kozhikodu
  61. Anumol Antony, Chengalam,Kottayam.
  62. Krupa Maria Varghese, Edappady, Kottayam Dist
  63. Avani James, Prapoyil, Kannur
  64. Aleena Kurian Ellakal p.o Idukki
  65. Treesa Jose, Kelakom.Kannur
  66. Arya Prakash,Kaduthuruthy, Ktm
  67. Aneesha Mary Raju Chengalam, ktm
  68. Arpita George, Idukki Dist
  69. Sonu Jose, Murinjakal PO, Konni
  70. Sneha Varghese, Edathuva, Alappuzha
  71. Vineetha Joseph, Athirampuzha, Ktm.
  72. Aleena Benny, Nellikkampoyil, Kannur
  73. Sini Sebastian, Kadanad, Palai
  74. Eilleen Titus Ramapuram , KTM
  75. Anila Thomas,Bharananganam, ktym.
  76. Sona Wilson, Rajakkad, Idukki Dist.
  77. Maria Benny, Oliyappuram, koothattukulam
  78. Anjana Arjunan, Chingavanam , Kottayam
  79. Anjana Dileep Malloosserry, Kottayam
  80. Annamma Thomas,Vakaththanam -Kottayam
  81. Binisha Mariya Peter, Moolavattam- Kottayam
  82. Claris Benny, Angamaly, Ekm
  83. Hena & Dona George Manimala, ktm
  84. Jeffrey Jinny, Trissur
  85. Chippy Mathew, Valliakuzhiyil (H) Neezhoor
  86. Litty james, Kottayam
  87. Jilcy Chacko, Naduvil, Kannur dist.
  88. NIVYA XAVIER Udayamperoor, Erm Dist
  89. RANJIMA VIJAYAN, Nakappuzha, Muvattupuzha
  90. Divya Joseph,Vellikunnu, Ktm
  91. Punitha R./Edavalath (h)/Kottiyur
  92. Mareena v.Jose, PAzhayarikandam/Idukki 
  93. Aleena & Anu Valson, Kodencherry, Kozhikodu
  94. Binny John/Kodakallil/Kolloorkad
  95. Riya Paulose/Peruva/Ktm
  96. Honeymol Thresa /Pala
  97. Sandra Biju/Star homes Apt,TVM.
  98. Sibina Sibichan,Edathua, Alpzha.
  99. Sredha Babu, thellakom, Kotttayam
  100. Blessy Biju/ Chingavanam/KTM

Comments

comments

British Malayali Announces the list of Scholorship holders for higher studies: They get £350 each | British Malayali Charity Foundation

  1. Anakha Pavithran, Perinjanam, Thrissur
  2. Aiswarya S. Modakllur Kozhikode
  3. Jesley Elizabeth Joseph, Ayarkkunnam, Ktm
  4. Helen Joseph, Kaliyar, Thodupuzha
  5. Binni Varghese, Pampady, Ktm
  6. Stanymol Mathew & Steny Mathew Kothanalloor, Ktm
  7. Anumol Joseph cherthala
  8. Aleena Maria Joseph, Ayarkkunnam, Ktm dist
  9. Lincy Kuriakose, Thalayolaprambu, Ktm
  10. Sherin Jacob, Elamkadu, Ktm Dist
  11. Jemma C Jose, Oliyappuram, Koothattukulam
  12. Anumol Abraham Aruvikuzhi P.O, Ktm.
  13. Sandra P.M Pulikkuttissery, Ktom
  14. Athira T.V Arpookara,Kottayam
  15. Athira m sabu Manjoor kottayam
  16. Amala Sibichan, Cherthala, Alappuzha
  17. Angel p loukose Puthankarayil vadattupara po
  18. Elizabeth ks Kottayam
  19. Amalu rose baby Kochupurakal Poonjar
  20. Sherein Joy, Thrikkakara, Kochi
  21. Geethu Pradeep, Moolamattom, Idukki
  22. Minu Sathish, Marangattupally, Ktm dist
  23. Khadeeja K. c/o Saidalavi, 
  24. Ashly Thomas, Thodupuzha, Idukki
  25. Josmy & Jasmine Joseph, Njeezhoor, ktm dist
  26. Meera George, Thidanadu, ktm dist.
  27. Blessymol Paulose, Mulavattom, ktm dist
  28. Anuja Omankkuttan, Karukachal, ktm dist.
  29. Jibina Jacob, Mananthavady
  30. Farish Benny, Varapuzha, Ernakulam.
  31. Alphy Treesa, Kozhuvanal, Ktm Dist.
  32. Ansu P.K, Thundazham, Karamveli, Pathanamthitta
  33. Greeshma Omankuttan Puthiyatti House Alpookara Kotayam
  34. Mariya Jose Vatteilil House PO, Muvattuppuzha
  35. Gayathri K.R, Mannanam, Kottayam
  36. Minu Sathish Marangattuply, Kottayam
  37. Renjini Reji, Mannanam, Ktom
  38. Geethu C. John, Ayyappancoil, Idduki
  39. Alfy Wilson Kizhakkel House Chalakudy, Thrissur
  40. Arishma .R, Patttanakkad PO, Alappuzha
  41. Sumimol Baby, Vakkadu , Kottayam
  42. Aleena Joy, Wynadu
  43. Anju Benny, Njayappally, Kothamangalam
  44. Akshya Biju, Thulappally, Pathanamthitta
  45. Athul Thomas, Pariyaram, Kottayam dist.
  46. Bismaya Sabu, Chungathara, Malappuram
  47. Elizabeth Thomas, Mundakathil, Pandy
  48. Harija K.Hari, Puramattam, Pathanamthitta
  49. Jomia K B , Urulanthani, Kothamangalam
  50. MUMTHAZ K.R Vadamala, Thrissur Dist.
  51. Rosmy Stephen, Vaipur, Pathanamthitta
  52. Seethal Saji, Chingavanam, Kottayam
  53. SHALET MARIYA JOSE, Changanacherry
  54. Junymol James,Changanacherry
  55. Nidhiya Joseph, Kelakom, Kannur
  56. Daliya Kunjumon, Kurichy, Kottayam
  57. Vijayalakshmi A, Auxilium, Prathyasha Bhavan, Palluruthy, Kochi
  58. Jisby Jose, Pulppally, Wayanadu
  59. Sandra Jose, Arakkunnam, Mvtpazha
  60. Ancy Paul, Puthuppadi, Kozhikodu
  61. Anumol Antony, Chengalam,Kottayam.
  62. Krupa Maria Varghese, Edappady, Kottayam Dist
  63. Avani James, Prapoyil, Kannur
  64. Aleena Kurian Ellakal p.o Idukki
  65. Treesa Jose, Kelakom.Kannur
  66. Arya Prakash,Kaduthuruthy, Ktm
  67. Aneesha Mary Raju Chengalam, ktm
  68. Arpita George, Idukki Dist
  69. Sonu Jose, Murinjakal PO, Konni
  70. Sneha Varghese, Edathuva, Alappuzha
  71. Vineetha Joseph, Athirampuzha, Ktm.
  72. Aleena Benny, Nellikkampoyil, Kannur
  73. Sini Sebastian, Kadanad, Palai
  74. Eilleen Titus Ramapuram , KTM
  75. Anila Thomas,Bharananganam, ktym.
  76. Sona Wilson, Rajakkad, Idukki Dist.
  77. Maria Benny, Oliyappuram, koothattukulam
  78. Anjana Arjunan, Chingavanam , Kottayam
  79. Anjana Dileep Malloosserry, Kottayam
  80. Annamma Thomas,Vakaththanam -Kottayam
  81. Binisha Mariya Peter, Moolavattam- Kottayam
  82. Claris Benny, Angamaly, Ekm
  83. Hena & Dona George Manimala, ktm
  84. Jeffrey Jinny, Trissur
  85. Chippy Mathew, Valliakuzhiyil (H) Neezhoor
  86. Litty james, Kottayam
  87. Jilcy Chacko, Naduvil, Kannur dist.
  88. NIVYA XAVIER Udayamperoor, Erm Dist
  89. RANJIMA VIJAYAN, Nakappuzha, Muvattupuzha
  90. Divya Joseph,Vellikunnu, Ktm
  91. Punitha R./Edavalath (h)/Kottiyur
  92. Mareena v.Jose, PAzhayarikandam/Idukki 
  93. Aleena & Anu Valson, Kodencherry, Kozhikodu
  94. Binny John/Kodakallil/Kolloorkad
  95. Riya Paulose/Peruva/Ktm
  96. Honeymol Thresa /Pala
  97. Sandra Biju/Star homes Apt,TVM.
  98. Sibina Sibichan,Edathua, Alpzha.
  99. Sredha Babu, thellakom, Kotttayam
  100. Blessy Biju/ Chingavanam/KTM

Comments

comments